top of page

2023 Tour Series Standings

Total Standings

Includes Alum Creek & E/W Harbors

1    Shawn Skidmore          41

2    Chris Hannegan           39

3    Ethan Graham              38

4    Gregory Shoopman     35

5    Bryan Slaton                 29

6     Brent Jackson               25

7    Kyle McAlarney             24

8   Aaron Stallbaum          23

9    Alex Roberts                 22

10    Jason Lyall                   22

11  Michael Becker             21

12    Everett Sheets            21

13    Jeff Dunsmore            21

14    Coy Neeley                  20

15    Jason Smallwood       19

16    Josh Nickell                 19

17    Joe McCall                   18

18    Eric Manko                 18

19    Kevin Renner             17

20    Tim Crabtree             16

21    Terrik Walker             15

22    Brock Spencer           13

23    Nicholas Staler          12

24    Jeff Hutt                      12

25    Antonio Nededog      11

26   Tommy Williamson    10

27   Dustin Stamper          10

28    Kurtis Smith                 9

29    Deryl Kowalski             9

30    Nate Hall                       8

31    Allan Rose                     8

32    DJ Nauta                        7

33    Joe Meno                       7

34    John Oneil                     6

35    Donald Dehart Jr          6

36    Brad Lehman                6

37    Ryan Havlicek               4

38    Mark Bradford             3

39    Robert Thompson       3

40    Michael Jacks                2

41    Nathan Dettling           1

Total B.A.S.S.
Standings

Includes Alum Creek
View Detailed B.A.S.S.
HERE
25    Brent Jackson
24    Chris Hannegan
23    Gregory Shoopman
22    Everett Sheets
21    Josh Nickell
20    Kevin Renner
19    Tim Crabtree
18    Terrik Walker
17    Bryan Slaton
16    Antonio Nededog
15    Deryl Kowalski
14    Donald Dehart Jr
13    John Oneil
12    Robert Thompson
11    Michael Jacks
10    Brad Lehman
9    Doug Marcum
8    Adam Hoggatt
7    Blake Fremder
6    Billy Chambers
5    Ryan Havlicek
4    Devin Reese
3    Ed Schemine
2    Quinton Echols
1    John Hammer

 

Alum Creek
April 15

View the entire 87 angler field at Tourney X
25    Brent Jackson
24    Shawn Skidmore
23    Chris Hannegan
22    Jason Lyall
21    Gregory Shoopman
20    Everett Sheets
19    Josh Nickell
18    Eric Manko
17    Kevin Renner
16    Tim Crabtree
15    Terrik Walker
14    Bryan Slaton
13    Ethan Graham
12    Jeff Hutt
11    Antonio Nededog
10    Michael Becker
9    Deryl Kowalski
8    Allan Rose
7    DJ Nauta
6    Donald Dehart Jr

5    Tommy Williamson
4    John Oneil
3    Robert Thompson
2    Michael Jacks
1    Nathan Dettling

 

East/West Harbor
May 20

Erie Registration Open HERE

25    Ethan Graham

24    Kyle McAlarney

23    Aaron Stallbaum

22    Alex Roberts

21    Jeff Dunsmore

20    Coy Neeley

19    Jason Smallwood

18    Joe McCall

17    Shawn Skidmore

16    Chris Hannegan

15    Bryan Slaton

14    Gregory Shoopman

13    Brock Spencer

12    Nicholas Staler

11    Michael Becker

10    Dustin Stamper

9    Kurtis Smith

8    Nate Hall

7    Joe Meno

6    Brad Lehman

5    Tommy Williamson

4    Ryan Havlicek

3    Mark Bradford

2    John Oneil

1    Everett Sheets

Indian Lake
June 3

Indian Registration Open HERE

25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1

Mosquito Creek
July 22

Dayton Area Rivers
August 19

Mosquito Registration Open HERE
Dayton Registration Open HERE

Portage Lakes
September 23

Portage Registration Open HERE

25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1

25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1

25
24
23
22
21
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1

THE CLASSIC - Kiser Lake
October 14

This is an invite only tournament.  To learn how to earn entry check the homepage.
The following list of anglers have earned entry as long as they qualify by participating in 4 events.

1. Brent Jackson

2. Ethan Graham

bottom of page